Drew Pasteur's Fantastic 50

Drew Pasteur's Ohio Fantastic 50

Ohio High School Football Rankings and Predictions


Division V rankings

Updated 02-Dec-2018 12:42PM
Week 15 complete
Scores & schedules courtesy of Joe Eitel

1. #91 Orrville (13-2 D5 R17)
2. #96 Johnstown-Monroe (13-2 D5 R19)
3. #103 Wheelersburg (12-2 D5 R20)
4. #122 Middletown Madison (12-1 D5 R20)
5. #126 Genoa Area (12-1 D5 R18)
6. #138 Anna (8-3 D5 R18)
7. #147 Liberty Center (12-2 D5 R18)
8. #168 Akron Manchester (9-4 D5 R17)
9. #171 Oak Harbor (10-2 D5 R18)
10. #175 Gates Mills Gilmour Academy (11-1 D5 R17)
11. #177 Elyria Catholic (9-3 D5 R18)
12. #204 Byesville Meadowbrook (9-4 D5 R19)
13. #206 Marion Pleasant (8-3 D5 R18)
14. #211 Ottawa-Glandorf (5-5 D5 R18)
15. #220 Leavittsburg LaBrae (10-2 D5 R17)
16. #224 Gahanna Columbus Academy (6-4 D5 R19)
17. #241 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-3 D5 R20)
18. #243 Canton Central Catholic (4-6 D5 R17)
19. #254 Archbold (7-3 D5 R18)
20. #260 Canfield South Range (4-6 D5 R17)
21. #264 Jamestown Greeneview (10-2 D5 R20)
22. #268 Richwood North Union (7-3 D5 R18)
23. #270 Millbury Lake (7-4 D5 R18)
24. #273 West Lafayette Ridgewood (10-2 D5 R19)
25. #286 Columbus Bishop Ready (4-6 D5 R19)
26. #287 Tontogany Otsego (7-3 D5 R18)
27. #289 Casstown Miami East (8-3 D5 R18)
28. #292 Columbiana Crestview (6-4 D5 R17)
29. #307 West Portsmouth Portsmouth West (6-5 D5 R20)
30. #308 Cincinnati Madeira (7-4 D5 R20)
31. #310 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-3 D5 R19)
32. #313 Martins Ferry (7-4 D5 R19)
33. #317 Warrensville Heights (4-6 D5 R17)
34. #319 Massillon Tuslaw (6-5 D5 R17)
35. #320 West Jefferson (8-3 D5 R20)
36. #321 Pemberville Eastwood (6-4 D5 R18)
37. #329 Magnolia Sandy Valley (9-2 D5 R17)
38. #339 Ironton (6-5 D5 R19)
39. #347 Doylestown Chippewa (6-4 D5 R17)
40. #352 Bellaire (8-4 D5 R19)
41. #364 Wickliffe (8-3 D5 R17)
42. #365 Van Buren (5-5 D5 R18)
43. #368 Brookville (6-4 D5 R18)
44. #377 Portsmouth (7-4 D5 R20)
45. #379 Reading (4-6 D5 R20)
46. #380 Beachwood (6-4 D5 R17)
47. #392 Garrettsville Garfield (6-4 D5 R17)
48. #402 West Milton Milton-Union (6-4 D5 R18)
49. #409 Versailles (2-8 D5 R18)
50. #414 Waynesville (6-4 D5 R20)
51. #420 Cincinnati Purcell Marian (4-6 D5 R20)
52. #421 Sullivan Black River (6-4 D5 R17)
53. #441 Navarre Fairless (3-7 D5 R17)
54. #442 Cincinnati Mariemont (5-5 D5 R20)
55. #444 Minford (6-4 D5 R20)
56. #447 Heath (4-6 D5 R19)
57. #449 Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley (5-5 D5 R19)
58. #457 Oak Hill (8-3 D5 R19)
59. #459 Mantua Crestwood (5-5 D5 R17)
60. #468 Baltimore Liberty Union (2-8 D5 R19)
61. #470 West Salem Northwestern (3-7 D5 R17)
62. #474 Blanchester (5-5 D5 R20)
63. #476 Wooster Triway (2-8 D5 R17)
64. #479 Lewistown Indian Lake (3-7 D5 R18)
65. #480 Apple Creek Waynedale (3-7 D5 R17)
66. #481 Coshocton (2-8 D5 R19)
67. #488 Fostoria (4-6 D5 R18)
68. #489 Swanton (3-7 D5 R18)
69. #491 Willard (5-5 D5 R18)
70. #493 Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph (3-7 D5 R17)
71. #496 Richmond Edison (4-6 D5 R19)
72. #498 Orwell Grand Valley (7-3 D5 R17)
73. #499 Chesapeake (5-5 D5 R19)
74. #510 Springfield Greenon (6-4 D5 R18)
75. #512 East Palestine (5-5 D5 R17)
76. #515 Cincinnati Summit Country Day (5-4 D5 R20)
77. #522 Rossford (2-8 D5 R18)
78. #526 Paulding (3-7 D5 R18)
79. #532 Ironton Rock Hill (3-7 D5 R19)
80. #534 Bloomdale Elmwood (2-8 D5 R18)
81. #537 Johnstown Northridge (3-7 D5 R19)
82. #538 Cleveland Heights Lutheran East (4-6 D5 R17)
83. #548 Camden Preble Shawnee (3-7 D5 R20)
84. #554 Batavia Clermont Northeastern (7-3 D5 R20)
85. #558 Belmont Union Local (3-7 D5 R19)
86. #561 Bucyrus (3-7 D5 R18)
87. #567 Wellston (3-7 D5 R19)
88. #573 Bethel-Tate (4-6 D5 R20)
89. #575 Warren Champion (2-8 D5 R17)
90. #594 Upper Sandusky (3-7 D5 R18)
91. #604 London Madison-Plains (3-7 D5 R20)
92. #605 Albany Alexander (4-6 D5 R19)
93. #620 Piketon (1-9 D5 R20)
94. #637 Burton Berkshire (1-9 D5 R17)
95. #641 Fredericktown (1-9 D5 R19)
96. #647 Carlisle (0-10 D5 R20)
97. #657 Bidwell River Valley (1-9 D5 R19)
98. #659 Cincinnati Clark Montessori (3-7 D5 R20)
99. #660 Cincinnati Finneytown (2-8 D5 R20)
100. #670 Rayland Buckeye Local (0-10 D5 R19)
101. #677 Cincinnati North College Hill (1-9 D5 R20)
102. #679 McDermott Northwest (2-8 D5 R20)
103. #681 South Point (0-10 D5 R19)
104. #683 Sabina East Clinton (0-10 D5 R20)
105. #691 Gates Mills Hawken (0-9 D5 R17)
106. #698 Zanesville West Muskingum (0-10 D5 R19)